PSL Remaining Fixtures


Tuesday 11 April 2017
19:30 Baroka v Free State Stars
19:30 Bidvest Wits v Golden Arrows
19:30 Chippa United v Polokwane City
19:30 Orlando Pirates v Maritzburg United

 

Wednesday 12 April 2017
19:30 Ajax Cape Town v Highlands Park
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic v Kaizer Chiefs

 

Thursday 13 April 2017
18:00 Platinum Stars v Cape Town City
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v SuperSport United

 

Friday 14 April 2017
17:00 Maritzburg United v Baroka

 

Saturday 15 April 2017
15:00 Golden Arrows v Ajax Cape Town
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs v Chippa United
20:15 Highlands Park v Orlando Pirates

 

Sunday 16 April 2017
15:00 Free State Stars v Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Wednesday 19 April 2017
19:00 Cape Town City v Bidvest Wits
19:30 Polokwane City v Platinum Stars
19:30 SuperSport United v Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Tuesday 25 April 2017
19:30 Bidvest Wits v SuperSport United
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic v Highlands Park
19:30 Cape Town City v Kaizer Chiefs
19:30 Chippa United v Maritzburg United
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Ajax Cape Town
19:30 Polokwane City v Golden Arrows

 

Wednesday 26 April 2017
19:30 Orlando Pirates v Baroka
19:30 Platinum Stars v Free State Stars

 

Friday 28 April 2017
20:00 Golden Arrows v Mamelodi Sundowns
20:00 Highlands Park v Bidvest Wits

 

Saturday 29 April 2017
15:00 Free State Stars v Polokwane City
18:00 SuperSport United v Kaizer Chiefs
20:15 Orlando Pirates v Chippa United

 

Sunday 30 April 2017
15:00 Ajax Cape Town v Platinum Stars
15:00 Baroka v Bloemfontein Celtic

 

Monday 01 May 2017
15:00 Maritzburg United v Cape Town City
17:00 Bidvest Wits v Mamelodi Sundowns

 

Wednesday 03 May 2017
19:30 SuperSport United v Bloemfontein Celtic

 

Thursday 04 May 2017
19:00 Bidvest Wits v Orlando Pirates
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Platinum Stars

 

Friday 05 May 2017
20:00 Cape Town City v Free State Stars

 

Saturday 06 May 2017
15:00 Chippa United v Ajax Cape Town
18:00 Polokwane City v SuperSport United
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs v Golden Arrows

 

Sunday 07 May 2017
15:00 Bidvest Wits v Maritzburg United
15:00 Orlando Pirates v Mamelodi Sundowns
15:00 Platinum Stars v Highlands Park

 

Tuesday 09 May 2017
19:30 SuperSport United v Cape Town City

 

Wednesday 10 May 2017
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic v Orlando Pirates
19:30 Free State Stars v Bidvest Wits
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Baroka
19:30 Maritzburg United v Platinum Stars

 

Saturday 13 May 2017
15:00 Golden Arrows v Baroka
18:00 Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs
20:15 Ajax Cape Town v Bloemfontein Celtic

 

Sunday 14 May 2017
15:00 Highlands Park v Chippa United

 

Wednesday 17 May 2017
15:00 Baroka v Highlands Park
15:00 Bidvest Wits v Polokwane City
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic v Free State Stars
15:00 Cape Town City v Golden Arrows
15:00 Chippa United v SuperSport United
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Maritzburg United
15:00 Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape Town
15:00 Platinum Stars v Kaizer Chiefs

 

Saturday 27 May 2017
15:00 Ajax Cape Town v Baroka
15:00 Free State Stars v Chippa United
15:00 Golden Arrows v Orlando Pirates
15:00 Highlands Park v Mamelodi Sundowns
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits
15:00 Maritzburg United v Bloemfontein Celtic
15:00 Polokwane City v Cape Town City
15:00 SuperSport United v Platinum Stars

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*